FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 8703589
nr 870 3589
DINING ROOM SET
7 parts, table, length: 120, width: 85, height: 72+ 5 stolar+ 2 ilägg, 50/ 1960s, wear.
7 del, bord, längd: 120, djup: 85, höjd: 72+ 5 stolar+ 2 ilägg, 50/ 60-tal
Condition: slitage
1500
SEK 2400
Monday January 20 2014
at 18:13:17
1.300 kr
2.000 kr
2.400 kr